?

Log in

hanasanaide_ai's Journal

Name:
Kamenashi Kazuya
External Services:
  • hanasanaide_ai@livejournal.com
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Kamenashi Kazuya, 亀梨和也
Nickname: kame chan, kazuya
Date of Birth: 1986-Feb-23
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 172cm
Weight: 54kg
Blood Type: B
Date Entered Johnny`s: November 1998


Statistics